Programma en uitslagen

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterUitslagComp. (C)
Beker (B)
Vriends. (V)
21 oktober14.30Hoevelaken 1Barneveld 1J. Breunissen4 - 1 C
12.00Hoevelaken 2ASV Dronten 2W. Langendonk2 - 1 C
15.00Hoevelaken 3Sparta Nijkerk 7B. de Meijer3 - 2 B
15.00Hoevelaken 4Veensche Boys 6J. Diks5 - 1 B
-------Hoevelaken 5VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken 6VRIJ---
15.00Hoevelaken 7NSC Nijkerk 4J.A. te Lindert3 - 0 C
13.00De Kieviten 3Hoevelaken 80 - 2B
13.00Orion VR1Hoevelaken VR1A. Bozdag1 - 3B
-------Hoevelaken VR2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO19-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO19-2VRIJ---
13.00Nunspeet JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-31 - 10 B
-------Hoevelaken JO17-1VRIJ---
12.30Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4Hoevelaken JO17-22 - 8B
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1R. Kruithof18 - 0B
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-4Blauw Geel'55 JO17-3H. van Dijk11 - 1B
09.45Hoevelaken JO17-5Victoria Boys JO17-2M. Pol3 - 8B
11.00Nunspeet JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1V
-------Hoevelaken JO15-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO15-3VRIJ---
08.45Hoevelaken JO15-4GONA'53 JO15-2K. v.d. Heuvel 1 - 9B
-------Hoevelaken MO15-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO13-1VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-2Nunspeet JO13-5B. van Vulpen 10 - 0 B
-------Hoevelaken MO13-1VRIJ---
11.00Sparta Nijkerk JO12-2Hoevelaken JO12-19 - 2B
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-1Veensche Boys JO11-1T. Schuiteman2 - 1B
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-2Veensche Boys JO11-2GB. Schippers 2 - 2B
-------Hoevelaken JO11-3VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO11-4VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO10-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO10-2VRIJ---
10.15Hoevelaken JO10-3FC Horst JO10-2K. de Boer2 - 7B
08.30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-2Hoevelaken JO9-1C
10.00Rood-Wit'58 JO9-2GHoevelaken JO9-2C
-------Hoevelaken JO9-3VRIJ---
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-4SDC Putten JO9-6zelf regelen0 - 9 B
10.00Terschuursche BoysJO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-1V
10.00Terschuurse Boys JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-2V
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-3FC Horst JO8-2zelf regelen4 - 3 B
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
23 oktober18.30Hoevelaken JO10-1Advendo'57 JO10-1Gzelf regelenB
24 oktober20.00Hoevelaken 3DTS Ede 5R. OosterbroekC
25 oktober19.30Hoevelaken JO19-3Terschuurse Boys JO19-1J.A. te LindertC
18.30SDC Putten JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-1B
28 oktober14.30Zwart Wit'63 1Hoevelaken 1C
12.00Veensche Boys 2Hoevelaken 2C
15.00Sparta Nijkerk 5Hoevelaken 3C
13.30Bennekom 5Hoevelaken 4C
15.00Hoevelaken 5Terschuurse Boys 4R. OosterbroekC
15.00Hoevelaken 6VVOG 5E.J. van der Haar C
14.30FC Horst 6Hoevelaken 7C
15.00Hoevelaken 8Zeewolde 7B. de Meijer C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1Blauw Geel'55 VR1C
14.30Sparta Nijkerk VR2Hoevelaken VR2C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-1Sparta Nijkerk JO19-2knvbC
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-3H. van DijkC
10.45DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-1knvbC
12.30FC Horst JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3Terschuurse Boys JO17-1W. van Vliet C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-4NSC Nijkerk JO17-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO17-5Zeewolde JO17-6M. PolC
10.30Lelystad'67 JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1knvbC
-------Hoevelaken JO15-2VRIJ---
10.15Rood-Wit'58 JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO15-4GZeewolde JO15-5C
11.15Hoevelaken MO15-1Stroe MO15-1C
09.30v.v. Dieren JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-1C
09.00Veensche Boys JO13-2GHoevelaken JO13-2C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1SDC Putten MO13-1R. Springveld C
08.45Hoevelaken JO12-1DTS'35 Ede JO12-2GC
10.00DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-1C
09.00SDS'55 JO11-1GHoevelaken JO11-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-3VVOP JO11-4C
-------Hoevelaken JO11-4VRIJ---
08.45Hoevelaken JO10-1FC Horst JO10-1C
08.30Unicum JO10-5Hoevelaken JO10-2C
-------Hoevelaken JO10-3VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1Sparta Nijkerk JO9-2C
08.30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4Hoevelaken JO9-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-3SDV Barneveld JO9-6C
09.30SDC Putten JO9-5Hoevelaken JO9-4C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-1FC Jeugd JO8-1GC
09.00Advendo'57 JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-2C
10.00FC Horst JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-4Zeewolde JO8-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
31 oktober20.00Sparta Nijkerk onder 21Hoevelaken onder 21C
4 november14.30Hoevelaken 1Terschuurse Boys 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2SDC Putten 3C
15.00Hoevelaken 3VVOP 4R. OosterbroekC
15.00Hoevelaken 4vv Ede/Victoria 2J, DiksC
14.30vv Barneveld 5Hoevelaken 5C
12.30DVS'33 Ermelo 8Hoevelaken 6C
14.30Hoevelaken 7Veluwse Boys 3B. de MeijerC
14.30CSV Apeldoorn 8Hoevelaken 8C
14.00Hercules VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
11.15Hoevelaken VR2SVHA VR1F. v.d.Veen (ov)C
15.30Unicum JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-1knvbC
12.00Hierden JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-2C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-3Sparta Nijkerk JO19-3H. van Ginkel C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-1Zeewolde JO17-1knvbC
12.45Hoevelaken JO17-2Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4H. van DijkC
14.00WAVV JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-3C
11.30EFC'58 JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-4C
10.30NSC Nijkerk JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-5C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1WVF JO15-1knvbC
-------Hoevelaken JO15-2VRIJ---
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-3SDV Barneveld JO15-2M. PolC
12.45SDV Barneveld JO15-4Hoevelaken JO15-4GC
-------Hoevelaken MO15-1VRIJ---
11.15Hoevelaken JO13-1DTS'35 Ede JO13-1GC
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-2Fortissimo JO13-5J. van Zadelhoff (ov)C
-------Hoevelaken MO13-1VRIJ---
10.00FC Jeugd JO12-1GHoevelaken JO12-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-1FC Horst JO11-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-2Blauw Geel'55 JO11-5C
11.00NSC Nijkerk JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-3C
08.30VVOP JO11-4Hoevelaken JO11-4C
09.30DTS'35 Ede JO10-1Hoevelaken JO10-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO10-2VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-3FC Horst JO10-3C
09.45Groen Wit'62 JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-3C
09.30SDC Putten JO9-6Hoevelaken JO9-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-4SDV Barneveld JO9-5C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-3Unicum JO8-4C
09.45Zeewolde JO8-3Hoevelaken JO8-4C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
11 november14.30Hoevelaken 1WHC 1B
17.00Epe 2Hoevelaken 2B
15.00Hoevelaken 3Terschuurse Boys 3R. OosterbroekC
12.45SDV Barneveld 11Hoevelaken 4C
14.30Hoevelaken 5VVOP 5J. DiksC
14.30Hoevelaken 6Hierden 5B. de MeijerC
14.30DVS'33 Ermelo 10Hoevelaken 7C
15.00Sparta Nijkerk 11Hoevelaken 8C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1GJS VR1H. van DijkC
11.15Hoevelaken VR2SDC Putten VR1H. van Ginkel (ov)C
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1Albatross JO19-1knvbC
12.00NSC Nijkerk JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-2C
12.45Stroe JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-3C
12.30VVOP JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1knvbC
10.45DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3Hoevelaken JO17-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3Bennekom JO17-3W. van Vliet C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-4Hoevelaken JO17-5C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Epe JO15-1knvbC
10.00EFC'58 JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-2C
08.30SDC Putten JO15-3Hoevelaken JO15-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO15-4GEFC'58 JO15-2M. PolC
09.45VVOP MO15-2Hoevelaken MO15-1C
11.15DVV JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-2Stroe JO13-2C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1Swift'64 MO13-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO12-1DTS'35 Ede JO12-3C
10.00SDV Barneveld JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-2Blauw Geel'55 JO11-40-17C
09.30Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5Hoevelaken JO11-3C
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-4SDV Barneveld JO11-4L. te Marvelde C
08.30Sparta Nijkerk JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO10-2Terschuurse Boys JO10-10-17C
-------Hoevelaken JO10-3VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1Veensche Boys JO9-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2Lunteren JO9-2C
09.30VVOG JO9-5GHoevelaken JO9-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-4Bennekom JO9-40-17C
09.00DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-1C
10.00vv Barneveld JO8-1GHoevelaken JO8-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-3Sparta Nijkerk JO8-30-17C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
18 november14.30Rood-Wit'58 1Hoevelaken 1C
12.15DTS Ede 2Hoevelaken 2C
14.30Blauw Geel'55 4Hoevelaken 3C
15.00Hoevelaken 4Bennekom 7B. de MeijerC
-------Hoevelaken 5VRIJ---
12.30Sparta Nijkerk 10Hoevelaken 6C
15.00Hoevelaken 7Rood-Wit'58 5J. DiksC
14.30Hoevelaken 8NSC Nijkerk 5R. OosterbroekC
11.00DOVO VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
12.30SKV VR2Hoevelaken VR2C
-------Hoevelaken JO19-1VRIJ---
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-2SDS'55 JO19-1H. van DijkC
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-3Zeewolde JO19-2C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-1Nunspeet JO17-1knvbC
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3H. van Ginkel (ov) C
12.00SDS'55 JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-3C
13.00VVOP JO17-3Hoevelaken JO17-4C
-------Hoevelaken JO17-5VRIJ---
10.45VVOG JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO15-2NSC Nijkerk JO15-1W. van Vliet C
-------Hoevelaken JO15-3VRIJ---
11.00DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4Hoevelaken JO15-4GC
-------Hoevelaken MO15-1VRIJ---
11.15Hoevelaken JO13-1VDZ JO13-1GM. PolC
09.00NSC Nijkerk JO13-2Hoevelaken JO13-2C
09.00DVS'33 Ermelo MO13-1Hoevelaken MO13-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO12-1Blauw Geel'55 JO12-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-1Veensche Boys JO11-1C
09.30VVOP JO11-3Hoevelaken JO11-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-3Hoevelaken JO11-4C
08.45Hoevelaken JO10-1DTS'35 Ede JO10-2C
10.00SDV Barneveld JO10-5Hoevelaken JO10-2C
10.00Blauw Geel'55 JO10-4Hoevelaken JO10-3C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1VVOG JO9-2C
08.30RKSV Driel JO9-2Hoevelaken JO9-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-3Zeewolde JO9-3C
08.30ONA'53 JO9-3Hoevelaken JO9-4C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-1Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-2DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1C
08.30ESC JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-3C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
20 november20.00Zwart Wit'63 onder 21Hoevelaken onder 21C
25 november14.30Hoevelaken 1VIOS Vaassen 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2Hierden 2C
15.00Hoevelaken 3SDV Barneveld 8B. de MeijerC
12.00SV Otterlo 3Hoevelaken 4C
14.30Hoevelaken 5Edesche Boys 2J. DiksC
14.30Hoevelaken 6SDC Putten 8R. OosterbroekC
14.30Zwart Wit'63 7Hoevelaken 7C
12.30Unicum 6Hoevelaken 8C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1Faja Lobi KDS VR1C
11.15Hoevelaken VR2Terschuurse Boys VR1C
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1VVOP JO19-1knvbC
12.30VVOG JO19-3Hoevelaken JO19-2C
10.30SDC Putten JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-3C
-------Hoevelaken JO17-1VRIJ---
11.15VVOP JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3Advendo'57 JO17-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO17-4VRIJ---
11.00Unicum JO17-3Hoevelaken JO17-5C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1CSV'28 JO15-1C
10.30FC Horst JO15-2GHoevelaken JO15-2C
11.00Stroe JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO15-4GVVOG JO15-4C
12.00Fortissimo MO15-1Hoevelaken MO15-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO13-1Orion JO13-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-2SDV Barneveld JO13-5C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1Batavia'90 MO13-1C
11.00Sparta Nijkerk JO12-2Hoevelaken JO12-1C
09.45Zeewolde JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-2Sparta Nijkerk JO11-4C
10.00Rood-Wit'58 JO11-2GHoevelaken JO11-3C
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-4Sparta Nijkerk JO11-5C
08.30Bennekom JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO10-2Blauw Geel'55 JO10-4C
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-3Sparta Nijkerk JO10-4C
08.30VVOP JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2V.V. Barneveld JO9-2C
10.30Elspeet JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-4Advendo'57 JO9-1GC
10.00Blauw Geel'55 JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-2SKV JO8-2C
-------Hoevelaken JO8-3VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
2 december15.00Unicum 1Hoevelaken 1C
11.45NSC Nijkerk 2Hoevelaken 2C
12.15DTS'35 Ede 6Hoevelaken 3C
17.00SDV Barneveld 12Hoevelaken 4C
14.30SDV Barneveld 10Hoevelaken 5C
15.00Hoevelaken 6SDC Putten 10C
14.30Hoevelaken 7EFC'58 5C
14.30Hoevelaken 8Zwart Wit'63 6C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1Wartburgia VR3C
10.45VVOP VR1Hoevelaken VR2C
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1Hierden JO19-1C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-2SDC Putten JO19-2C
12.00Hierden JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-3C
10.30VVOG JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2SDV Barneveld JO17-3C
14.30SDV Barneveld JO17-4Hoevelaken JO17-3C
-------Hoevelaken JO17-4VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO17-5Veensche Boys JO17-2C
10.00DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO15-2SDC Putten JO15-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-3VVOP JO15-2C
09.00Veensche Boys JO15-2GHoevelaken JO15-4GC
11.15Hoevelaken MO15-1SDV Barneveld MO15-2C
10.45AWC JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-1C
08.30SDC Putten JO13-4Hoevelaken JO13-2C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1EFC'58 MO13-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO12-1DTS'35 Ede JO12-4C
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-1Sparta Nijkerk JO11-1C
08.45Stroe JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO11-3Veluwse Boys JO11-1GC
10.00Rood-Wit'58 JO11-2GHoevelaken JO11-4C
08.45Hoevelaken JO10-1V.V. Barneveld JO10-1C
09.30Sparta Nijkerk JO10-4Hoevelaken JO10-2C
08.45Lelystad'67 JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-3C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1Unicum JO9-2C
08.30VVOP JO9-2Hoevelaken JO9-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-3VVOP JO9-4C
11.45DTS'35 Ede JO9-5GHoevelaken JO9-4C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-1V.V. Barneveld JO8-1GC
-------Hoevelaken JO8-2VRIJ---
08.30Zeewolde JO8-4Hoevelaken JO8-3C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
9 december14.30SV Otterlo 1Hoevelaken 1C
11.45WHC 2Hoevelaken 2C
15.00Hoevelaken 3SDC Putten 6C
14.30Hoevelaken 4Blauw Geel'55 8C
14.30Hoevelaken 5Bennekom 10C
12.30ASV Dronten 6Hoevelaken 6C
12.00Terschuurse Boys 5Hoevelaken 7C
14.30DVS'33 Ermelo 14Hoevelaken 8C
14.30De Meer VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
11.15Hoevelaken VR2MASV VR1C
11.30EFC'58 JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-1C
12.30Zeewolde JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-2C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-3SDS'55 JO19-1C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-1BAS JO17-1GC
10.30SDC Putten JO17-3Hoevelaken JO17-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3SV Otterlo JO17-1C
12.00Veensche Boys JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-4C
-------Hoevelaken JO17-5VRIJ---
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Unicum JO15-1C
10.30Veensche Boys JO15-1GHoevelaken JO15-2C
10.45DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-3Hoevelaken JO15-3C
08.45Hoevelaken JO15-4GFC Horst JO15-3C
08.30DTS'35 Ede MO15-1Hoevelaken MO15-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO13-1Juliana'31 JO13-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-2VVOG JO13-7C
10.30BAS MO13-1Hoevelaken MO13-1C
10.15Blauw Geel'55 JO12-2Hoevelaken JO12-1C
09.00Blauw Geel'55 JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO11-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO11-3VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-4Stroe JO11-2C
09.00Blauw Geel'55 JO10-1Hoevelaken JO10-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO10-2VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-3Unicum JO10-5C
09.00Rood-Wit'58 JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDC Putten JO9-4C
-------Hoevelaken JO9-3VRIJ---
08.45Hoevelaken JO9-4VVOP JO9-3C
08.30Bennekom JO8-2Hoevelaken JO8-1C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-2Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-3BAS JO8-1C
-------Hoevelaken JO7-1VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-2VRIJ---
-------Hoevelaken JO7-3VRIJ---
12 december19.30SDC Putten onder 21Hoevelaken onder 21C
16 december14.30Hoevelaken 1SDS'55 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2VVOP 2C
09.30Harskamp JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-2C
08.45Hoevelaken JO8-1Barneveld JO8-1GB
23 januari20.00Hoevelaken onder 21Sparta Nijkerk onder 21C
27 januari14.30Stroe 1Hoevelaken 1C
12.30Zeewolde 2Hoevelaken 2C
3 februari14.30Hoevelaken 1SP Teuge 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2DVS'33 Ermelo 3C
10 februari13.00Hoevelaken VR1CSW VR1C
13 februari20.00Hoevelaken onder 21Zwart Wit'63 onder 21C
17 februari14.30Hoevelaken 1Elspeet 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2OWIOS 2C
15.00Delta Sports VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Zeewolde JO15-1GC
3 maart14.30Hulshorst 1Hoevelaken 1C
12.30AVW'66 2Hoevelaken 2C
10.30Sparta Nijkerk JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1C
10 maart14.30Terschuurse Boys 1Hoevelaken 1C
14.30SDC Putten 3Hoevelaken 2C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1Hercules VR1C
11.00WVF JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1C
17 maart14.30Hoevelaken 1Zwart Wit'63 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2Veensche Boys 2C
12.30Blauw Geel'55 VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Lelystad'67 JO15-1C
Top