Programma en uitslagen

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterUitslagComp. (C)
Beker (B)
Vriends. (V)
18 oktober18.30Hoevelaken JO11-1SDV Barneveld JO11-2F. ScholtenC
20 oktober14.30Hoevelaken 1AGOVV 1C. van BeekC
12.00Hoevelaken 2Nunspeet 2J. van ArkC
15.00Hoevelaken 3Sparta Nijkerk 6B. de MeijerC
---------Hoevelaken 4VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken 5VRIJ---
15.00Hoevelaken 6Batavia'90 4R. OosterbroekB
14.30VIOS Vaassen 5Hoevelaken 7B
---------Hoevelaken 8VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken VR1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken VR2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO19-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO19-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO19-3VRIJ---
14.00SV Twello JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1M. LangesC
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2Hulshorst JO17-1F. van de VeenB
---------Hoevelaken JO17-3VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO17-4VRIJ---
12.00Lelystad'67 MO17-1Hoevelaken MO17-1C
12.00ESC JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1D. van MunsterB
---------Hoevelaken JO15-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken MO15-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO14-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO14-2VRIJ---
10.30VVOG JO13-2Hoevelaken JO13-1C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1ZVV'56 MO13-1R. van GrootveldC
---------Hoevelaken JO12-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO12-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO12-3VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO12-4VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO11-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO11-2VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-1Hooglanderveen JO10-2spelbegeleid(st)erV
---------Hoevelaken JO10-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO10-3VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1DTS'35 Ede JO9-1Gspelbegeleid(st)erB
---------Hoevelaken JO9-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO9-3VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO8-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO8-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO8-3VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO8-4VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO8-5VRIJ---
27 oktober14.30V.V. Barneveld 1Hoevelaken 1C
12.30asv Dronten 2Hoevelaken 2C
13.00VVOP 5Hoevelaken 3C
12.15DTS'35 Ede 7Hoevelaken 4C
15.00Hoevelaken 5Zeewolde 5B. van VulpenC
12.30Sparta Nijkerk 9Hoevelaken 6C
14.30Blauw Geel'55 9Hoevelaken 7C
15.00Hoevelaken 8Unicum 6B. de MeijerC
15.45Jodan Boys VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
---------Hoevelaken VR2VRIJ---
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1SDC Putten JO19-1C
---------Hoevelaken JO19-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO19-3VRIJ---
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-1Berkum JO17-1W. JethsC
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2csv Apeldoorn JO17-3H. van DijkC
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3SDC Putten JO17-3F. van de VeenC
12.30Excelsior Zetten JO17-2Hoevelaken JO17-4C
11.15Hoevelaken MO17-1Helios MO17-1W. van VlietC
---------Hoevelaken JO15-1VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken JO15-2VRIJ---
---------Hoevelaken MO15-1VRIJ---
10.00EFC'58 JO14-1Hoevelaken JO14-1C
11.30Groen Wit'62 JO14-1Hoevelaken JO14-2C
12.30VVOG JO13-2Hoevelaken JO13-1C
10.15DSV'61 MO13-1Hoevelaken MO13-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO12-1DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2C
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-2Blauw Geel'55 JO12-5C
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-3csv Apeldoorn JO12-5C
09.30Sparta Nijkerk JO12-7Hoevelaken JO12-4C
09.00Veensche Boys JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-1C
09.00Advendo'57 JO11-2GHoevelaken JO11-2C
08.30Hoevelaken JO10-1Blauw Geel'55 JO10-1spelbegeleid(st)erC
08.30Hoevelaken JO10-2csv Apeldoorn JO10-2spelbegeleid(st)erC
10.00SDV Barneveld JO10-7Hoevelaken JO10-3C
---------Hoevelaken JO9-1VRIJ---
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDC Putten JO9-3spelbegeleid(st)erC
10.30Hierden JO9-3Hoevelaken JO9-3C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-1SDV Barneveld JO8-1spelbegeleid(st)erC
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-2Terschuurse Boys JO8-1spelbegeleid(st)erC
08.30Sparta Nijkerk JO8-3Hoevelaken JO8-3C
09.45Zeewolde JO8-4Hoevelaken JO8-4C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-5Sparta Nijkerk JO8-5spelbegeleid(st)erC
2 november19.30Hoevelaken VR3WHC VR27x7 in Harderwijk bij VVOGC
20.00Hoevelaken VR3VIOS Vaassen VR27x7 in Harderwijk bij VVOGC
3 november14.30Hoevelaken 1SP Teuge 1C
12.00Hoevelaken 2Unicum 2C
15.00Hoevelaken 3VVOG 4C
15.00Hoevelaken 4Zwart Wit'63 4C
15.00Veensche Boys 6Hoevelaken 5C
16.30Hoevelaken 6Veensche Boys 7C
15.00Hoevelaken 7Stroe 6C
12.30NSC Nijkerk 4Hoevelaken 8C
13.00Hoevelaken VR1Sporting'70 VR2C
11.15Hoevelaken VR2SDS'55 VR1C
Top