• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 19:30Terschuurse Boys 35+1 - Hoevelaken 35+1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 20:00Hoevelaken VR30+2 - Hoevelaken VR30+1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 20:00Hoevelaken 35+1 - Sparta Nijkerk 35+2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 20:30Hoevelaken VR30+1 - FC Horst VR30+1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 20:30Hoevelaken 35+1 - Veensche Boys 35+2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 21:00FC Horst VR30+1 - Hoevelaken VR30+2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 21:00VVOG VR30+1 - Hoevelaken VR30+1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    2 dec. 21:30Hoevelaken VR30+2 - VVOG VR30+1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-4 - SDV Barneveld JO10-5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-3 - Veensche Boys JO11-2JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-3 - Rood-Wit '58 JO8-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 08:30SDC Putten JO13-4JM - Hoevelaken JO13-2Sportpark Putter Eng
    3 dec. 08:30VVOG JO8-5JM - Hoevelaken JO8-2Sportpark De Strokel
    3 dec. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO10-1 - Hoevelaken JO10-2Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    3 dec. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-7 - Hoevelaken JO9-4Sportpark De Ebbenhorst
    3 dec. 09:00De Veluwse Boys JO8-1 - Hoevelaken JO8-4Sportpark De Westeneng
    3 dec. 09:00SDS' 55 JO10-1 - Hoevelaken JO10-3Sportpark De Beek
    3 dec. 09:30VVOG JO10-5 - Hoevelaken JO10-5Sportpark De Strokel
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-1 - Blauw Geel '55 JO9-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2 - SDV Barneveld JO9-4Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-1 - Nunspeet JO12-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-2 - SDC Putten JO11-3Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-1 - Hierden JO10-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO14-2 - Terschuurse Boys JO14-1JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 10:00SML JO15-2JM - Hoevelaken JO15-1Sportpark De Bakenberg
    3 dec. 10:05DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-1Sportpark DVS '33
    3 dec. 10:15Terschuurse Boys JO11-2JM - Hoevelaken JO11-4Sportpark Overbeek
    3 dec. 10:30Unicum JO9-4 - Hoevelaken JO9-3Sportpark Schouw
    3 dec. 11:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-3 - Hoevelaken JO12-3Sportpark DVS '33
    3 dec. 11:15Hoevelaken VR2 - Stroe VR1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 11:15Hoevelaken JO13-1 - Batavia '90 JO13-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 11:30Spero JO17-4 - Hoevelaken JO17-2Sportpark De Pas
    3 dec. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - SDC Putten 2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken 6 - SDC Putten 7Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken 7 - Advendo '57 7Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken 8 - Sparta Nijkerk 9Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken O23-1 - Batavia '90 O23-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken JO19-1 - Huizen JO19-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    3 dec. 13:00Stroe 4 - Hoevelaken 3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    3 dec. 13:00Veensche Boys 7 - Hoevelaken 10Sportpark Nijkerkerveen
    3 dec. 13:30Elspeet 1 - Hoevelaken 1Sportpark Op de Heide
    3 dec. 14:30Zwart Wit '63 3 - Hoevelaken 4Sportpark Parkweg
    7 dec. 19:00SDV Barneveld JO17-2 - Hoevelaken JO17-1Sportpark Norschoten
    7 dec. 19:00SDV Barneveld JO14-4 - Hoevelaken JO14-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    9 dec. 19:30Hoevelaken VR30+1 - FC Horst VR30+1Sportpark De Strokel
    9 dec. 20:00VVOG VR30+1 - Hoevelaken VR30+2Sportpark De Strokel
    9 dec. 20:30Hoevelaken VR30+2 - FC Horst VR30+1Sportpark De Strokel
    9 dec. 21:00Hoevelaken VR30+1 - Hoevelaken VR30+2Sportpark De Strokel
    9 dec. 21:30VVOG VR30+1 - Hoevelaken VR30+1Sportpark De Strokel
    10 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-4 - Prins Bernhard JO8-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-2 - VVOG JO8-6JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-2 - Advendo '57 JO10-1JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-1 - Lelystad '67 JO11-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 08:30Hoevelaken JO9-4 - Veensche Boys JO9-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 08:30VVOP JO11-3JM - Hoevelaken JO11-3Sportpark De Roeleneng
    10 dec. 08:30asv Dronten JO13-2 - Hoevelaken JO13-1Sportpark Burg. Dekker
    10 dec. 08:30Lunteren JO11-2 - Hoevelaken JO11-2Sportpark De Wormshoef
    10 dec. 08:45SDV Barneveld MO10-1 - Hoevelaken JO10-4Sportpark Norschoten
    10 dec. 08:45Lelystad '67 JO8-1 - Hoevelaken JO8-1Sportpark Langezand
    10 dec. 09:00SDC Putten JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-2Sportpark Putter Eng
    10 dec. 09:00Terschuurse Boys JO9-1 - Hoevelaken JO9-2Sportpark Overbeek
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-5 - SDV Barneveld JO10-6Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-3 - VVOG JO12-2JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-3 - Lunteren JO10-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO13-2 - Zwart Wit '63 JO13-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-3 - VVOG JO9-5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - Unicum JO11-5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 09:45SDV Barneveld JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-1Sportpark Norschoten
    10 dec. 10:00Stroe JO8-1 - Hoevelaken JO8-3Sportpark De Bosrand (Stroe)
    10 dec. 10:00Harskamp JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-2Sportpark 't Meuleveld
    10 dec. 10:30SDC Putten JO12-4 - Hoevelaken JO12-4Sportpark Putter Eng
    10 dec. 10:30SKV JO9-1JM - Hoevelaken JO9-1Sportpark De Zoom
    10 dec. 11:00Lunteren JO17-1 - Hoevelaken JO17-1Sportpark De Wormshoef
    10 dec. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - SV Otterlo JO17-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 11:15KCVO JO14-1 - Hoevelaken JO14-1Sportpark De Egelbeek
    10 dec. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - AVW '66 2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 12:45SDV Barneveld 9 - Hoevelaken 6Sportpark Norschoten
    10 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken 9 - Hoevelaken 7Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 13:00Hoevelaken VR1 - VVOP VR1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 13:00Sporting Martinus JO19-1 - Hoevelaken JO19-1Sportpark Overburg
    10 dec. 14:30Hoevelaken 10 - EFC '58 4Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 14:30Hoevelaken 1 - Swift '64 1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 14:30V.V. Barneveld 4 - Hoevelaken 8Sportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    10 dec. 14:30SV Otterlo 4 - Hoevelaken 5Sportpark Kastanjebos
    10 dec. 14:30Voorwaarts T VR1 - Hoevelaken VR2Sportpark De Laene
    10 dec. 15:00Hoevelaken 3 - VVOP 5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 15:00Hoevelaken 4 - Stroe 5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 dec. 16:00Robur et Velocitas O23-1 - Hoevelaken O23-1Sportpark Kerschoten
    13 dec. 20:00Hoevelaken O21-1 - EFC '58 O21-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    14 dec. 20:15Hoevelaken JO17-1 - Groen Wit '62 JO17-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    17 dec. 08:30Veensche Boys JO9-3JM - Hoevelaken JO9-3Sportpark Nijkerkerveen
    17 dec. 09:00Terschuurse Boys JO8-1JM - Hoevelaken JO8-3Sportpark Overbeek
    17 dec. 09:30SDC Putten JO9-4 - Hoevelaken JO9-4Sportpark Putter Eng
    17 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO8-4 - De Veluwse Boys JO8-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    17 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-4Sportpark Kleinhoven
    17 dec. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - Zeewolde JO11-8Sportpark Kleinhoven
    17 dec. 10:15Nunspeet JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-1Sportpark De Wiltsangh
    17 dec. 10:15Terschuurse Boys JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-2Sportpark Overbeek