Programma en uitslagen

       
22 februari12.30VVOP JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1V
11.00Amsvorde JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1V
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-2FC Horst JO10-4MspelbegeleiderC
29 februari13.00Hoevelaken 1Veensche Boys 1KNVBV
15.00Bennekom 6Hoevelaken 4C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Batavia '90 JO15-1W. van VlietB
09.45Hoevelaken JO13-3DApeldoornse Boys JO13-2GJ. van de MeerC
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1ZVV "56 MO13-2B. WeeberC
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-2Batavia '90 JO12-1M. PolC
09.45DTS Ede JO9-3Hoevelaken JO9-3C
7 maart14.30Hoevelaken 1AGOVV 1C
11.45Hoevelaken 2VVOP 3C
15.00Hoevelaken 3VVOP 4C
12.30ONA '53 3Hoevelaken 4C
15.00Hoevelaken 5Rood- Wit '58 4C
15.30Zeewolde 5Hoevelaken 6C
15.00Hierden 6Hoevelaken 7C
15.00Hoevelaken 8Hoevelaken 9C
14.30CHRC VR1Hoevelaken VR1C
15.15WVF JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-1C
14.30Lunteren JO19-1Hoevelaken JO19-2C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-3NSC Nijkerk JO19-1H. ReitsmaC
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-4Wissel JO19-1C
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-1Sparta Nijkerk JO17-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2Veensche Boys JO17-1C
13.30Zeewolde JO17-4Hoevelaken JO17-3C
13.30Zeewolde MO17-1Hoevelaken MO17-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO15-1Ede/ Victoria JO15-1C
08.30SDC Putten JO15-2Hoevelaken JO15-2C
10.00EFC '58 MO15-1Hoevelaken MO15-1C
10.00ESC JO13-1GHoevelaken JO13-1C
09.45Sparta Nijkerk JO13-5Hoevelaken JO13-2C
08.30Hoevelaken JO13-3DVVOG JO13-4GC
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1Stroe MO13-1C
10.00Robur et VElocitas JO12-2Hoevelaken JO12-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-2asv Dronten JO12-3C
10.30DTS Ede JO11-2GHoevelaken JO11-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO11-2Zeewolde JO11-6C
09.45VVOG JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO10-2Nuspeet JO10-4spelbegeleiderC
09.45Hoevelaken JO10-3SDV Barneveld JO10-4spelbegeleiderC
08.30VVOP JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-4C
08.30SDC Putten JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDC Putten JO9-2spelbegeleiderC
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-3VVOP JO9-2spelbegeleiderC
08.30Bennekom JO9-6Hoevelaken JO9-4C
-----Hoevelaken JO9-5VRIJ---
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-1DVS "33 JO8-1spelbegeleiderC
10.00Stroe JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-2C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-3Sparta Nijkerk JO8-6spelbegeleiderC
08.45Veensche Boys JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-4C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-5Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8spelbegeleiderC
14
maart
14.30SV Otterlo 1Hoevelaken 1C
14.30DVS "33 3Hoevelaken 2C
14.30Rood- Wit '58 3Hoevelaken 3C
15.00Hoevelaken 4Bennekom 6C
12.30SDC Putten 9Hoevelaken 5C
15.00Hoevelaken 6Sparta Nijkerk 8C
15.00Hoevelaken 7BAS 3C
15.00Stroe 7Hoevelaken 8C
15.00Hoevelaken 9Edesche Boys 2C
11.15Hoevelaken VR1Wageningen VR1C
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1Schalkhaar JO19-1C
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-2SML JO19-2H. ReitsmaC
13.00Hoevelaken JO19-3DVS'33 JO19-3C
13.30Zeewolde JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-4C
16.00SO Soest JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1C
12.00Stroe JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-2C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3Blauw Geel '55 JO17-3C
10.00FC Horst MO17-1Hoevelaken MO17-1C
10.15DTS Ede JO15-2Hoevelaken JO15-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO15-2SDV Barneveld JO15-4C
11.15Hoevelaken MO15-1DTS Ede MO15-1C
09.00FC Horst JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-1C
11.15WWNA JO13-1Hoevelaken JO13-2C
08.30Hoevelaken JO13-3D Sparta Nijkerk JO13-6C
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1FC Horst MO13-2C
08.30Hoevelaken JO12-1Sparta Nijkerk JO12-1C
10.00Lelystad '67 JO12-1Hoevelaken JO12-2C
08.30Bennekom JO11-2Hoevelaken JO11-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO11-2NSC Nijkerk JO11-1C
-----Hoevelaken JO10-1VRIJ---
09.30SDC Putten JO10-3Hoevelaken JO10-2C
08.30Kesteren JO10-1Hoevelaken JO10-3C
08.30Hoevelaken JO10-4SKV JO10-3spelbegeleiderC
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1Beuningse Boys JO9-2spelbegeleiderC
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2SDV Barneveld JO9-2spelbegeleiderC
09.00SDS '55 JO9-1GHoevelaken JO9-3C
08.45FC Jeugd JO9-1Hoevelaken JO9-4C
09.00FC Horst JO9-3MHoevelaken JO9-5C
10.45Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-2Unicum JO8-3spelbegeleiderC
09.30Barneveld J8-3Hoevelaken JO8-3C
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-4Zwart Wit '63 JO8-2spelbegeleiderC
09.30Lunteren JO8-3Hoevelaken JO8-5C
Top