Programma en uitslagen

DatumTijdThuisUitScheidsrechterUitslagComp. (C)
Beker (B)
Vriends. (V)
24 mei19.30Hoevelaken VR3DVS'33 Ermelo VR3Wordt gespeeld bij DVS'33 ErmeloC
19.50Zeewolde VR2Hoevelaken VR3Wordt gespeeld bij DVS'33 ErmeloC
20.10Hoevelaken VR3Zwart Wit'63 VR1Wordt gespeeld bij DVS'33 ErmeloC
20.50Hierden VR2Hoevelaken VR3Wordt gespeeld bij DVS'33 ErmeloC
25 mei14.30Hoevelaken 1ASC Nieuwland 1A. WillemsC
12.00Hoevelaken 2Hierden 2P. van OmmeC
15.00Hoevelaken 3EFC'58 3B. de MeijerC
--------Hoevelaken 4VRIJ---
15.00Hoevelaken 5Terschuurse Boys 3R. OosterbroekC
15.00csv Apeldoorn 6Hoevelaken 6C
14.30sv DFS 4Hoevelaken 7C
15.00Hoevelaken 8Unicum 5J. DiksC
13.00Hoevelaken VR1DSS VR2A. MallegromC
10.30De Kieviten VR1Hoevelaken VR2C
15.15Hoevelaken JO19-1SC Millingen JO19-1D. de GraafC
13.00SDV Barneveld JO19-3Hoevelaken JO19-2C
14.30BAS JO19-2Hoevelaken JO19-3C
10.30Dos Kampen JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1C
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-2Swift'64 JO17-1H. van DijkC
11.15Hoevelaken JO17-3VVOP JO17-3W. van VlietC
13.00Hoevelaken JO17-4Zeewolde JO17-5B. van VulpenC
--------Hoevelaken MO17-1VRIJ---
10.15SEH JO15-1Hoevelaken JO15-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO15-2Zeewolde JO15-6B. van VulpenC
13.00Zeewolde MO15-1Hoevelaken MO15-1C
--------Hoevelaken JO14-1VRIJ---
08.45Hoevelaken JO14-2SDV Barneveld JO14-3M. van GinkelC
11.15Hoevelaken JO13-1Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3R. OosterbroekC
09.45Hoevelaken MO13-1Rood-Wit'58 MO13-1J. van de MeerC
--------Hoevelaken JO12-1VRIJ---
11.15DTS'35 Ede JO12-5Hoevelaken JO12-2C
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-3Blauw Geel'55 JO12-5J. StraatsmaC
08.30Hoevelaken JO12-4Zwart Wit'63 JO12-2L. ten MarveldeC
09.45Hoevelaken JO11-1VIOS Vaassen JO11-1D. van de HovenC
08.45Stroe JO11-1Hoevelaken JO11-2C
09.45Sparta Nijkerk JO10-2Hoevelaken JO10-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO10-2EFC'58 JO10-1spelbegeleiderC
09.00FC Horst JO10-4Hoevelaken JO10-3C
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-1Unicum JO9-2spelbegeleiderC
09.45Hoevelaken JO9-2Veluwse Boys JO9-1GspelbegeleiderC
08.30Hoevelaken JO9-3Rood-Wit'58 JO9-2GspelbegeleiderC
08.30ESC JO8-1Hoevelaken JO8-1C
--------Hoevelaken JO8-2VRIJ---
08.30Hoevelaken JO8-3De Kieviten JO8-1spelbegeleiderC
08.30VVOP JO8-3Hoevelaken JO8-4C
08.30VVOG JO8-3Hoevelaken JO8-5C
08.30VVOP JO8-4Hoevelaken JO8-6C
28 mei19.00Hoevelaken JO12-1Nunspeet JO12-1C
29 mei18.00Hoevelaken JO9-1NSC Nijkerk JO9-1spelbegeleiderC
1 juni15.00Hoevelaken JO19-3SDC Putten JO19-2C
08.45Batavia'90 JO14-1Hoevelaken JO14-1C
08.30Hoevelaken JO12-1Nunspeet JO12-1C
09.45Hoevelaken JO12-2Sparta Nijkerk JO12-5C
00.00HooglandHoevelaken JO9 2T
00.00HooglandHoevelaken JO8-2T
10.30Hierden JO8-4Hoevelaken JO8-6C
4 juni20.15Hoevelaken onder 23Terschuurse Boys onder 23V
8 juni11.15Hoevelaken MO15-1Batavia'90 MO15-2C
00.00DVS'33Hoevelaken JO14-1T
00.00DVS'33Hoevelaken JO14-2T
00.00VVOGHoevelaken JO10-3T
00.00VVOGHoevelaken JO9-3T
00.00DVS'33Hoevelaken JO8-3T
00.00DVS'33Hoevelaken JO8-4T
00.00DVS'33Hoevelaken JO8-5T
15 juni00.00VVOGHoevelaken JO15-1T
00.00VVOGHoevelaken JO15-2T
00.00HooglandHoevelaken JO13-1T
00.00NunspeetHoevelaken JO12-1T
00.00HooglandHoevelaken JO12-2T
00.00FC HorstHoevelaken JO12-3T
00.00FC HorstHoevelaken JO12-4T
00.00EFCHoevelaken MO15-1T
00.00HooglandHoevelaken MO13-1T
00.00NunspeetHoevelaken JO11-1T
00.00FC HorstHoevelaken JO11-2T
00.00NunspeetHoevelaken JO10-1T
00.00FC HorstHoevelaken JO10-2T
00.00NunspeetHoevelaken JO9-1T
00.00NunspeetHoevelaken JO8-1T
00.00FC HorstHoevelaken JO8-6T
22 juni10.30Hoogland JO17-1Hoevelaken JO17-1V
24 augustus14.00Hoevelaken 1AH'78 1V
27 augustus20.15Hoevelaken 1Roda'46 1V
3 september20.00Hoevelaken 1VVZA 1V
10 september20.00Hoevelaken 1Renswoude 1V
Top