• Webshop

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    20 aug. 09:45(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO12-2 - SDV Barneveld JO12-2
    20 aug. 14:30(vr) sc Hoevelaken 1 - DVSU 1
    24 aug. 20:00(vr) sc Hoevelaken VR1 - VRC VR1 (Veenendaal)
    25 aug. 19:15(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO14-2 - Advendo '57 JO13-2Velzen, L. (Lars) van
    27 aug. 09:45(vr) Sparta (N) JO13-2 - sc Hoevelaken JO13-2
    27 aug. 11:30(vr) sv Harskamp JO14-1 - sc Hoevelaken JO14-2
    27 aug. 13:00(vr) Sparta (N)-JO19-2 - sc Hoevelaken JO19-1
    27 aug. 14:30(vr) sc Hoevelaken 1 - SDS '55
    29 aug. 20:15(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO19-1 - vv Jonathan (Zeist) JO18-1
    31 aug. 18:15(vr) Spakenburg JO14-2 - sc Hoevelaken JO14-2
    31 aug. 20:00(vr) VVOP JO15-1 - sc Hoevelaken JO15-1
    31 aug. 19:00(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO14-1 - vv Hoogland JO14-2Marvelde, L. (Lucas) te
    3 sep. 14:30Hoevelaken 1 - Achterveld SV 1
    3 sep. 12:00Fortissimo 2 - Hoevelaken 2
    3 sep. 13:00Sparta Nijkerk 5 - Hoevelaken 3
    3 sep. 13:00V.V. Barneveld 3 - Hoevelaken 4
    3 sep. 15:00Hoevelaken 6 - Blauw Geel '55 7
    3 sep. 15:00Zeewolde 9 - Hoevelaken 7
    3 sep. 13:00Hoevelaken 9 - Sparta Nijkerk 10
    3 sep. 15:00Veensche Boys 8 - Hoevelaken 10
    3 sep. 13:00Hoevelaken O23-1 - Robur et Velocitas O23-1
    3 sep. 12:00Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1 - Hoevelaken JO19-1
    3 sep. 15:00Sparta Nijkerk JO19-4 - Hoevelaken JO19-2
    3 sep. 13:00Hoevelaken JO17-1 - Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1JM
    3 sep. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5
    3 sep. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-3 - ST: Prins Bernhard/De Veluwse Boys JO17-1
    3 sep. 11:15SDV Barneveld JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-1
    3 sep. 10:00ST: Leones/DSZ JO14-1 - Hoevelaken JO14-1
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO14-2 - SDS' 55 JO14-1
    3 sep. 10:15VVOG JO13-2 - Hoevelaken JO13-1
    3 sep. 10:00Terschuurse Boys JO13-1 - Hoevelaken JO13-2
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-1 - WSV JO12-1JM
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO12-2 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-3
    3 sep. 11:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-4 - Hoevelaken JO12-3
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-4 - SDC Putten JO12-3
    3 sep. 08:30VVOG JO11-1JM - Hoevelaken JO11-1
    3 sep. 08:30Veensche Boys JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-2
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-3 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-4
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-1 - VVOG JO10-1JM
    3 sep. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO10-3 - Hoevelaken JO10-2
    3 sep. 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-4 - Hoevelaken JO10-3
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-4 - FC Horst JO10-1
    3 sep. 08:45SDV Barneveld JO10-6 - Hoevelaken JO10-5
    3 sep. 08:30Zeewolde JO9-2 - Hoevelaken JO9-1
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2 - VVOP JO9-3
    3 sep. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-3 - Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO9-4 - Sparta Nijkerk JO9-6
    3 sep. 08:30VVOG JO8-3 - Hoevelaken JO8-1
    3 sep. 08:30VVOP JO8-2 - Hoevelaken JO8-2
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-3 - Terschuurse Boys JO8-1JM
    3 sep. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-4 - Stroe JO8-1
    3 sep. 13:00Hoevelaken VR1 - VVOP VR1