• Webshop

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 1 - Terschuurse Boys 13 - 2
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 2 - DZC '68 23 - 3
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 3 - Veensche Boys 44 - 5
    1 okt.V.V. Barneveld 3 - Hoevelaken 52 - 1
    1 okt.SDC Putten 6 - Hoevelaken 66 - 4
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 7 - Advendo '57 52 - 5
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 9 - Lunteren 52 - 5
    1 okt.Hoevelaken 10 - De Veluwse Boys 33 - 5
    1 okt.AS'80 O23-1 - Hoevelaken O23-16 - 1
    1 okt.Altius JO19-1 - Hoevelaken JO19-16 - 0
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO17-1 - Bennekom JO17-25 - 3
    1 okt.FC Jeugd JO17-1 - Hoevelaken JO17-27 - 1
    1 okt.Zeewolde JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-12 - 5
    1 okt.Excelsior Z. JO14-1JM - Hoevelaken JO14-11 - 0
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO14-2 - Harskamp JO14-1JM7 - 1
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO13-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-36 - 0
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO13-2 - Stroe JO13-11 - 14
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO12-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-15 - 4
    1 okt.SDV Barneveld JO12-3 - Hoevelaken JO12-25 - 3
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO12-3 - SDV Barneveld JO12-515 - 2
    1 okt.SDC Putten JO12-4 - Hoevelaken JO12-42 - 3
    1 okt.Hoevelaken JO11-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-13 - 6
    1 okt.Terschuurse Boys JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-25 - 4
    1 okt.V.V. Barneveld JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-320 - 0
    1 okt.DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 - Hoevelaken JO11-48 - 1
    1 okt.De Kieviten VR1 - Hoevelaken VR11 - 15
  • Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 12:00(vr) sv Spakenburg JO14-2 - sc Hoevelaken JO14-2Sportpark De Westmaat
    8 okt. 14:45ESC 1 - Hoevelaken 1Sportpark Burg. Bode
    8 okt. 12:30Zeewolde 2 - Hoevelaken 2Sportpark De Horst
    8 okt. 13:00Lunteren 3 - Hoevelaken 3Sportpark De Wormshoef
    8 okt. 15:00Hoevelaken 4 - Sparta Nijkerk 6Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 15:00Hoevelaken 5 - SDC Putten 7Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 12:30VVOP 6 - Hoevelaken 6Sportpark De Roeleneng
    8 okt. 15:00SDV Barneveld 12 - Hoevelaken 7Sportpark Norschoten
    8 okt. 15:00Hoevelaken 8 - Rood-Wit '58 6Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 15:00De Kieviten 3 - Hoevelaken 9Sportpark De Gelder
    8 okt. 14:30VVOG 8 - Hoevelaken 10Sportpark De Strokel
    8 okt. 13:00Hoevelaken O23-1 - Flevo Boys O23-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 15:15Hoevelaken JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-3Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:45SDV Barneveld JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-1Sportpark Norschoten
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO12-2 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 10:30SDS' 55 JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-3Sportpark De Beek
    8 okt. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-4 - De Kieviten JO12-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:45SDV Barneveld JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-1Sportpark Norschoten
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-2 - EFC '58 JO11-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - Veluwse Boys JO11-1JMSportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:30VVOG JO10-1JM - Hoevelaken JO10-1Sportpark De Strokel
    8 okt. 09:30SDC Putten JO10-1 - Hoevelaken JO10-2Sportpark Putter Eng
    8 okt. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-3 - SDS' 55 JO10-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 10:15SDC Putten JO10-3 - Hoevelaken JO10-4Sportpark Putter Eng
    8 okt. 10:15SDC Putten JO10-4 - Hoevelaken JO10-5Sportpark Putter Eng
    8 okt. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-1 - Zeewolde JO9-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2 - SDV Barneveld JO9-4Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-4 - Hoevelaken JO9-3Sportpark DVS '33
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO9-4 - De Kieviten JO9-1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-2 - Veensche Boys JO8-2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 10:00SDV Barneveld JO8-4 - Hoevelaken JO8-3Sportpark Norschoten
    8 okt. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-4 - Sparta Nijkerk JO8-5Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 13:00Hoevelaken VR1 - Bennekom VR2Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 11:15Hoevelaken VR2 - SVO Deventer'21 VR1Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 11:15(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO14-1 - DESTO JO14-3Sportpark Kleinhoven
    8 okt. 11:15(vr) sc Hoevelaken JO13-1 - RODA'46 JO13-4Sportpark Kleinhoven
    10 okt. 20:00Zwart Wit '63 O21-1 - Hoevelaken O21-1Sportpark Parkweg