• Webshop

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    14 mei.Hoevelaken 1 - ONA '53 15 - 0
    14 mei.VVOP 3 - Hoevelaken 22 - 2
    14 mei.Hoevelaken 3 - VVOG 40 - 0
    14 mei.Hoevelaken 4 - FC Horst 35 - 4
    14 mei.EFC '58 4 - Hoevelaken 53 - 2
    14 mei.Hoevelaken 6 - Sparta Nijkerk 70 - 6
    14 mei.Rood-Wit '58 4 - Hoevelaken 70 - 3
    14 mei.EFC '58 6 - Hoevelaken 83 - 1
    14 mei.Zwart Wit '63 5 - Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging)0 - 3
    14 mei.Hoevelaken 10 - Sparta Nijkerk 90 - 2
    14 mei.Hoevelaken O23-1 - WWNA O23-13 - 2
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO19-1 - SDV Barneveld JO19-16 - 2
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO17-1 - Groen Wit '62 JO17-16 - 2
    14 mei.DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-2 - Hoevelaken JO17-22 - 0
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO15-1 - SDC Putten JO15-35 - 0
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO15-3JM - SDC Putten JO15-42 - 4
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO14-1 - SEH JO14-12 - 7
    14 mei.Zwart Wit '63 JO13-2 - Hoevelaken JO13-11 - 4
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO13-2 - sv Reaal Dronten JO13-10 - 13
    14 mei.WSV JO12-1JM - Hoevelaken JO12-12 - 3
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO12-2 - vv Ede/Victoria JO12-17 - 2
    14 mei.Zwart Wit '63 JO12-2 - Hoevelaken JO12-35 - 4
    14 mei.VVOP JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-16 - 4
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO11-3 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-512 - 4
    14 mei.Hoevelaken JO11-4 - V.V. Barneveld JO11-11 - 12
    14 mei.Hoevelaken VR1 - Bennekom VR21 - 1
    18 mei.Hoevelaken JO17-1 - ESC JO17-10 - 1
    20 mei.VVOP VR1 - Hoevelaken VR26 - 0
    20 mei.V.V. Barneveld VR1 - Hoevelaken VR212 - 0
    20 mei.Hoevelaken VR2 - Sparta Nijkerk VR71 - 2
  • Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    21 mei. 14:30Stroe 1 - Hoevelaken 1D.J. (Dirk) Bos
    21 mei. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - Terschuurse Boys 2Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 14:30SDC Putten 6 - Hoevelaken 4
    21 mei. 15:00Hoevelaken 5 - VVOG 5H. (Henk) Jacobs
    21 mei. 13:00Bennekom 9 - Hoevelaken 6J.C. (Chris) Bos
    21 mei. 13:00Hoevelaken 7 - Zeewolde 7Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 15:00Hoevelaken 8 - FC Horst 7Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 15:00Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging) - DVS'33 Ermelo 9Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 14:30WWNA 2 - Hoevelaken 10R. (Roland) Buschgens
    21 mei. 15:15Hoevelaken JO19-1 - Lunteren JO19-1N. (Nico) van Norden
    21 mei. 10:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2 - Hoevelaken JO19-2R. (Ramon) Vermeer
    21 mei. 12:00SEH JO17-1 - Hoevelaken JO17-1E. (Evert) Stijf
    21 mei. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - FC Horst JO17-3W. (Wim) van Vliet
    21 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO15-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO15-2L. (Lucas) te Marvelde
    21 mei. 10:00Veensche Boys JO15-2JM - Hoevelaken JO15-2
    21 mei. 12:15Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-3JMB. (Bert) Smits
    21 mei. 11:15Hoevelaken JO13-1 - SDV Barneveld JO13-2
    21 mei. 10:15DSV '61 JO13-2JM - Hoevelaken JO13-2W. (Wilco) Bovendorp
    21 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-1 - SDV Barneveld JO12-2Y. (Yoran) de Ridder
    21 mei. 08:30SDV Barneveld JO12-3 - Hoevelaken JO12-2I.R. (Ivar) van Middendorp
    21 mei. 08:30SDV Barneveld JO12-5 - Hoevelaken JO12-3M. (Milan) van den Broek
    21 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-1 - Zeewolde JO11-1Afgeschermd
    21 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-2 - VVOG JO11-4JMN. (Nicky) de Bruin
    21 mei. 10:15DTS '35 Ede JO11-8 - Hoevelaken JO11-4
    21 mei. 10:15DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-1 - Hoevelaken JO10-1
    21 mei. 10:30SDC Putten JO10-2 - Hoevelaken JO10-2
    21 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-3 - Terschuurse Boys JO10-1
    21 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-4 - Sparta Nijkerk JO10-7
    21 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-1
    21 mei. 08:30Lunteren JO9-1 - Hoevelaken JO9-2
    21 mei. 08:30Veensche Boys JO9-2 - Hoevelaken JO9-3
    21 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO9-4 - VVOG JO9-5
    21 mei. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4 - Hoevelaken JO9-5
    21 mei. 08:30Sparta Nijkerk JO8-4 - Hoevelaken JO8-1
    21 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-2 - Rood-Wit '58 JO8-2
    21 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-3 - Veensche Boys JO8-4
    21 mei. 08:30vv Ede/Victoria JO8-1 - Hoevelaken JO8-4
    21 mei. 12:00SV Otterlo VR1 - Hoevelaken VR1A. (Fred) Bruil
    21 mei. 13:00Hoevelaken MO19-1 - Bennekom MO19-1H. (Henk) Jacobs
    23 mei. 18:30EFC '58 JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-3F.E.R. (Fran├žois) Lambrix
    23 mei. 19:00Veensche Boys JO10-3 - Hoevelaken JO10-4
    28 mei. 14:30Hoevelaken 1 - Advendo '57 1Z. (Zander) Pouls
    28 mei. 14:30SDC Putten 3 - Hoevelaken 2J.P. (Jean-Pierre) Hogeveen
    28 mei. 15:00SKV 3 - Hoevelaken 6
    28 mei. 11:15Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging) - Hulshorst 4
    28 mei. 15:00Eerbeekse Boys 4 - Hoevelaken 10
    28 mei. 12:00VVOP JO19-1 - Hoevelaken JO19-1B.A. (Rene) Brinkman
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO17-1 - 't Harde JO17-1
    28 mei. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - Lelystad '67 JO17-2
    28 mei. 11:00Zeewolde JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-1
    28 mei. 15:00Redichem JO15-1 - Hoevelaken JO15-2J. (Jan) Roseboom
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO15-3JM - Lelystad '67 JO15-2
    28 mei. 10:45Columbia JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-1
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO12-2 - Blauw Geel '55 JO12-3JM
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-3 - Blauw Geel '55 JO12-6JM
    28 mei. 09:00SDC Putten JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-1
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-3 - Stroe JO11-2
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - De Kieviten JO11-1
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-1 - SDC Putten JO10-1
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-2 - SDV Barneveld JO10-3
    28 mei. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO10-3 - Hoevelaken JO10-3
    28 mei. 10:00Zeewolde JO9-1 - Hoevelaken JO9-1
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2 - V.V. Barneveld JO9-1
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-3 - SDC Putten JO9-3
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-5 - Hoevelaken JO9-4
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-1 - Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1
    28 mei. 09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-3 - Hoevelaken JO8-2
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-4 - Hoevelaken JO8-3
    28 mei. 13:00Hoevelaken VR1 - NSC Nijkerk VR1
    30 mei. 20:00Advendo '57 MO19-1 - Hoevelaken MO19-1