• Webshop

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    21 mei.Stroe 1 - Hoevelaken 12 - 3
    21 mei.Hoevelaken 2 - Terschuurse Boys 21 - 1
    21 mei.SDC Putten 6 - Hoevelaken 46 - 1
    21 mei.Hoevelaken 5 - VVOG 50 - 4
    21 mei.Bennekom 9 - Hoevelaken 63 - 0
    21 mei.Hoevelaken 7 - Zeewolde 70 - 6
    21 mei.Hoevelaken 8 - FC Horst 74 - 1
    21 mei.Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging) - DVS'33 Ermelo 90 - 3
    21 mei.WWNA 2 - Hoevelaken 102 - 0
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO19-1 - Lunteren JO19-16 - 2
    21 mei.DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2 - Hoevelaken JO19-27 - 3
    21 mei.SEH JO17-1 - Hoevelaken JO17-18 - 3
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO17-2 - FC Horst JO17-30 - 1
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO15-1 - Zwart Wit '63 JO15-24 - 1
    21 mei.Veensche Boys JO15-2JM - Hoevelaken JO15-22 - 1
    21 mei.Zwart Wit '63 JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-3JM7 - 0
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO13-1 - SDV Barneveld JO13-21 - 8
    21 mei.DSV '61 JO13-2JM - Hoevelaken JO13-21 - 2
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO12-1 - SDV Barneveld JO12-22 - 4
    21 mei.SDV Barneveld JO12-3 - Hoevelaken JO12-23 - 6
    21 mei.SDV Barneveld JO12-5 - Hoevelaken JO12-38 - 3
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO11-1 - Zeewolde JO11-14 - 5
    21 mei.Hoevelaken JO11-2 - VVOG JO11-4JM6 - 0
    21 mei.DTS '35 Ede JO11-8 - Hoevelaken JO11-45 - 0
    21 mei.SV Otterlo VR1 - Hoevelaken VR11 - 1
    21 mei.Hoevelaken MO19-1 - Bennekom MO19-14 - 3
    23 mei.EFC '58 JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-30 - 7
  • Wedstrijdprogramma

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    28 mei. 14:30Hoevelaken 1 - Advendo '57 1Z. (Zander) Pouls
    28 mei. 12:30SDC Putten 3 - Hoevelaken 2
    28 mei. 15:00SKV 3 - Hoevelaken 6C. (Cornelis) Mostert
    28 mei. 14:30Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging) - Hulshorst 4
    28 mei. 15:00Eerbeekse Boys 4 - Hoevelaken 10G.J.W. (Alex) Bosman
    28 mei. 12:00VVOP JO19-1 - Hoevelaken JO19-1B.A. (Rene) Brinkman
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO17-1 - 't Harde JO17-1J. (Hans) van Dijk
    28 mei. 11:15Hoevelaken JO17-2 - Lelystad '67 JO17-2W. (Wim) van Vliet
    28 mei. 11:00Zeewolde JO15-3 - Hoevelaken JO15-1T. (Tom) van Barneveld
    28 mei. 15:00Redichem JO15-1 - Hoevelaken JO15-2R. (Rik) Kerkhof
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO15-3JM - Lelystad '67 JO15-2Afgeschermd
    28 mei. 10:45Columbia JO12-1 - Hoevelaken JO12-1
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO12-2 - Blauw Geel '55 JO12-3JM
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO12-3 - Blauw Geel '55 JO12-6JM
    28 mei. 09:00SDC Putten JO11-1 - Hoevelaken JO11-1Afgeschermd
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO11-3 - Stroe JO11-2
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO11-4 - De Kieviten JO11-1R.G. (Roos) van Ginkel
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO10-1 - SDC Putten JO10-1
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO10-2 - SDV Barneveld JO10-3
    28 mei. 09:45Sparta Nijkerk JO10-3 - Hoevelaken JO10-3
    28 mei. 10:00Zeewolde JO9-1 - Hoevelaken JO9-1
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-2 - V.V. Barneveld JO9-1
    28 mei. 09:45Hoevelaken JO9-3 - SDC Putten JO9-3
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-1 - Rood-Wit '58 JO8-1
    28 mei. 09:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-3 - Hoevelaken JO8-2
    28 mei. 08:30Hoevelaken JO8-4 - Hoevelaken JO8-3
    28 mei. 13:00Hoevelaken VR1 - NSC Nijkerk VR1A.B. (Bas) van Vulpen
    30 mei. 20:00Advendo '57 MO19-1 - Hoevelaken MO19-1
    4 jun. 14:30SV Otterlo 1 - Hoevelaken 1H.A. (Han) Marsman
    4 jun. 11:45Hoevelaken 2 - SV Otterlo 2
    4 jun. 12:00Rood-Wit '58 2 - Hoevelaken 3
    4 jun. 15:00Zeewolde 5 - Hoevelaken 4
    4 jun. 14:30Rood-Wit '58 3 - Hoevelaken 5
    4 jun. 11:15Hoevelaken 9 (buiten mededinging) - Zwart Wit '63 5
    4 jun. 09:45Hoevelaken JO15-1 - SDV Barneveld JO15-3
    4 jun. 11:15Hoevelaken JO15-2 - Fortissimo JO15-2
    4 jun. 09:00De Kieviten JO8-1 - Hoevelaken JO8-2